Clubs

  • Adonai Candos Sports Club | Tue. 14H45-16H00 (6 to 11) | Tue. & Thu. / 14H45-16H30 (12 to 14 and up)
  • Angel Reduit Ath.Club | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Bambous Ath.Club | Germain Commarmobd Stadium Bambous | Mon - Wed (15H30 - 17H00)
  • Black River Athl.Club | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Beau Bassin Ath.Club | College La Confiance (B - Bassin) | Tues - Thurs - sat (15H00 - 17H00)
  • Boulet Rouge Athl.Club | Auguste Vollaire Stadium | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) - sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Camp du Roi Athl.Club| Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Creve Coeur Ath.Club  | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) - sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Chemin Grenier Ath.Club | Football Ground Chamouny | Mon - Tues - Thurs-Sat (16H00 - 17H30)
  • CPE Harlem Atl.Club | Velodrome (Curepipe) | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) -Sat (8H00 -09H30)
  • CPE Warriors Ath.Club | Caserne Football Ground | Mon-Wed-Fri (16H00 - 18H00)
  • Faucon Flacq Ath.Club | Auguste Vollaire Stadium | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) - sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Gymkhana Ath.Club | Gymkhana | Mon - Wed (15H00 - 17H00) - sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • La Caverne Ath.Club | La Caverne Football Ground | Mon - Wed (15H00 - 17H00) - sat (9H00 -11H00)
  • Long Mountain W Ath.Club | Long Mountain Football Ground | Mon-Wed-Fri (16H00 - 17H30)
  • Mahebourg Ath.Club | Rose Belle Stadium | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) - sat (8H00 -09H30)
  • Medine Ath.Club | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Petit Gabriel Athl.Club | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • PL Centaurs Ath.Club | Champ de Mars (P Louis) Anjalay Stadium (Belle Vue) | Tues - Thurs (15H30-17H00) Sat ( 9H00 - 11H000
  • PL Shark | Tues - Thurs (15H30-17H00) Sat ( 9H00 - 11H000 )
  • Quatre Bornes Ath.Club | Complex Pavillon,Quatre Bornes | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Reduit Ath.Club | Maryse Justin Stadium - Reduit | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Residence Kennedy Ath.Club | Candos Stadium | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Rose Hill Ath.Club | Rose Hill Stadium | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Roche Bois Éclair |Tues - Thurs (15H30-17H00) Sat ( 9H00 - 11H000 )
  • St Remy Ath.Club | Auguste Vollaire Stadium | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • St Pierre Ath.Club | Maryse Justin Stadium - Reduit | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Stanley Trefles |Rose Hill Stadium | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Souillac Ath.Club | Sangeelee Football Ground | MOn-Tues-Wed-Fri (16h00-17h45)
  • Soupir Athl.Club | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)

Centres Regionaux de Formation

  • Rose Hill | Sir Gaetan Duval Stadium | Mon -Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) - sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Flacq | Auguste Vollaire Stadium | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) - sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Rose Belle | Rose Belle Stadium | Tues - Thurs (15H00 - 17H00) - sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Bambous l Germain Commarmond Stadium l Mon - Wed - Fri ( 15H00 - 17H00)

Centre National d’Entrainement d’Athletisme

Maryse Justin Stadium, Reduit
Mon to Fri (15H00- 17H00) Sat (9H00 - 11H00)