CLUBS

  • Adonai Ath.Club | Maryse Justin Stadium – Reduit | Mon – Wed – Fri (15H30 – 17H00)
  • Angel Reduit Ath.Club | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Bambous Ath.Club | Germain Commarmobd Stadium Bambous | Mon – Wed (15H30 – 17H00)
  • Black River Athl.Club | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Beau Bassin Ath.Club | College La Confiance (B – Bassin) | Tues – Thurs – sat (15H00 – 17H00)
  • Boulet Rouge Athl.Club | Auguste Vollaire Stadium | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) – sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Camp du Roi Athl.Club| Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Creve Coeur Ath.Club  | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) – sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Chemin Grenier Ath.Club | Football Ground Chamouny | Mon – Tues – Thurs-Sat (16H00 – 17H30)
  • CPE Harlem Atl.Club | Velodrome (Curepipe) | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) -Sat (8H00 -09H30)
  • CPE Warriors Ath.Club | Caserne Football Ground | Mon-Wed-Fri (16H00 – 18H00)
  • Faucon Flacq Ath.Club | Auguste Vollaire Stadium | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) – sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Gymkhana Ath.Club | Gymkhana | Mon – Wed (15H00 – 17H00) – sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • La Caverne Ath.Club | La Caverne Football Ground | Mon – Wed (15H00 – 17H00) – sat (9H00 -11H00)
  • Long Mountain W Ath.Club | Long Mountain Football Ground | Mon-Wed-Fri (16H00 – 17H30)
  • Mahebourg Ath.Club | Rose Belle Stadium | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) – sat (8H00 -09H30)
  • Medine Ath.Club | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Petit Gabriel Athl.Club | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • PL Centaurs Ath.Club | Champ de Mars (P Louis) Anjalay Stadium (Belle Vue) | Tues – Thurs (15H30-17H00) Sat ( 9H00 – 11H000
  • PL Shark | Tues – Thurs (15H30-17H00) Sat ( 9H00 – 11H000 )
  • Quatre Bornes Ath.Club | Complex Pavillon,Quatre Bornes | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Reduit Ath.Club | Maryse Justin Stadium – Reduit | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Residence Kennedy Ath.Club | Candos Stadium | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Rose Hill Ath.Club | Rose Hill Stadium | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Roche Bois Éclair |Tues – Thurs (15H30-17H00) Sat ( 9H00 – 11H000 )
  • St Remy Ath.Club | Auguste Vollaire Stadium | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • St Pierre Ath.Club | Maryse Justin Stadium – Reduit | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Stanley Trefles |Rose Hill Stadium | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Souillac Ath.Club | Sangeelee Football Ground | MOn-Tues-Wed-Fri (16h00-17h45)
  • Soupir Athl.Club | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) Sat (8H00 -11H0)

 

Centres Regionaux de Formation

  • Rose Hill | Sir Gaetan Duval Stadium | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) – sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Flacq | Auguste Vollaire Stadium | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) – sat (8H00 -11H0)
  • Rose Belle | Rose Belle Stadium | Tues – Thurs (15H00 – 17H00) – sat (8H00 -11H0)

 

Centre National d’Entrainement d’Athletisme

Maryse Justin Stadium, Reduit
Mon to Fri (15H00- 17H00) Sat (9H00 – 11H00)

Comments are closed.